contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU12 Division 6 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White   218710271300
02. NG0565 MSC Academy Gold   19760131500
03. NG0574 ABGC United Black   19962126700
04. NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White   1610541232900
05. NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver   138431291800
06. NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12   127430161100
07. NG0520 CYA '05G Black   129450162200
08. NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue   129450162300
09. NG0556 POT Black 05   68260152100
10. NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05   3817083010
11. NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red   3918073500
  GU12 Division 6 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24853   5:00 pm  NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver 4-6 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24802   8:00 am  NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue 3-0 NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 Witter Fields Complex #1b
24805   9:30 am  NG0556 POT Black 05 0-2 NG0520 CYA '05G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24801   11:00 am  NG0574 ABGC United Black 4-0 NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
24804   12:00 pm  NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red 0-7 NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver OBGC Community Park #2B
24803   5:00 pm  NG0565 MSC Academy Gold 0-0 NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24806   10:30 am  NG0574 ABGC United Black 0-0 NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24811   8:00 am  NG0574 ABGC United Black 5-0 NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
24812   11:00 am  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 2-1 NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue Witter Fields Complex #1b
24813   11:30 am  NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 1-7 NG0556 POT Black 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #4a
24815   3:00 pm  NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 0-4 NG0565 MSC Academy Gold Sherando #6 small
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24848   8:00 am  NG0565 MSC Academy Gold 7-1 NG0520 CYA '05G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #6a
24850   11:00 am  NG0556 POT Black 05 2-4 NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver Maryland SoccerPlex #6b
24846   1:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 2-1 NG0574 ABGC United Black Simpson Soccer Field 2A
24849   4:30 pm  NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 8-1 NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red Sherando #6 small
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24816   8:00 am  NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue 0-5 NG0574 ABGC United Black Witter Fields Complex #1a
24818   11:30 am  NG0520 CYA '05G Black 2-3 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Sully Highlands 1A
24820   12:30 pm  NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red 1-3 NG0565 MSC Academy Gold OBGC Community Park #2A
24819   2:00 pm  NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver 9-0 NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
24817   3:30 pm  NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 1-3 NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24808   11:00 am  NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 0-2 NG0520 CYA '05G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #6a
24851   2:30 pm  NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue 3-1 NG0556 POT Black 05 Simpson Soccer Field 2A
24855   6:00 pm  NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 3-0 NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White Sherando #6 small
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24821   8:00 am  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 5-1 NG0556 POT Black 05 Brenman Park #1A
24824   8:00 am  NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White 0-4 NG0574 ABGC United Black Nike Park 7A
24825   9:30 am  NG0565 MSC Academy Gold 6-0 NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver Maryland SoccerPlex #10b
24823   1:00 pm  NG0520 CYA '05G Black 0-2 NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue Sully Highlands 1A
24822   2:00 pm  NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 2-1 NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24809   11:30 am  NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White 5-3 NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue Nike Park 7A
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24827   8:00 am  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 6-2 NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 Witter Fields Complex #1a
24826   11:30 am  NG0574 ABGC United Black 5-0 NG0520 CYA '05G Black Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
24828   12:30 pm  NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver 3-0 NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
24829   2:30 pm  NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red 2-5 NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White OBGC Community Park #2B
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24814   4:00 pm  NG0520 CYA '05G Black 2-3 NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White Sully Highlands 1A
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24832   9:15 am  NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White 1-3 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Lockmeade Park #1
24831   12:00 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black 2-1 NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
24834   4:30 pm  NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red 1-2 NG0556 POT Black 05 OBGC Community Park #2A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24833   8:00 am  NG0565 MSC Academy Gold 7-3 NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #7b
24847   9:00 am  NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White 6-1 NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 Nike Park 7A
24830   4:30 pm  NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 2-0 NG0556 POT Black 05 Sherando #6 small
24854   5:30 pm  NG0520 CYA '05G Black 3-0 NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red Sully Highlands 1A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24837   9:30 am  NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue 1-0 NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 Witter Fields Complex #1b
24839   10:30 am  NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red 1-0 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White OBGC Community Park #2B
24836   10:30 am  NG0574 ABGC United Black 0-4 NG0565 MSC Academy Gold Pine Ridge Park #4 Right
24840   11:00 am  NG0556 POT Black 05 2-3 NG0569 GRFL 2005 Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24838   2:00 pm  NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver 2-4 NG0520 CYA '05G Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24810   12:30 pm  NG0556 POT Black 05 vs NG0565 MSC Academy Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #7b
24807   1:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White vs NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 Simpson Soccer Field 2A
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24844   9:00 am  NG0565 MSC Academy Gold vs NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24841   10:00 am  NG0513 ALEX 05 Girls Blue vs NG0558 OLNY Strikers Red Brenman Park #1A
24842   11:00 am  NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 vs NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
24845   12:00 pm  NG0556 POT Black 05 vs NG0574 ABGC United Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24843   4:00 pm  NG0520 CYA '05G Black vs NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 Sully Highlands 1B
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24852   9:00 am  NG0514 ASC Elite Gray 05 vs NG0565 MSC Academy Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24835   4:30 pm  NG0517 WIN United 05G Blue-U12 vs NG0573 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Silver Sherando #6 small
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 17), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/24/17 8:53 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day