contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU13 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0409 HERN Crush   22971123600
02. NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G   20961211600
03. NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue   189513161020
04. NG0418 ARL 04G Blue   1695318800
05. NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue   139324181400
06. NG0435 TSC Real   10935181410
07. NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04   109351121200
08. NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black   6915381810
09. NG0441 REST 04 Revolution   5916271810
10. NG0406 SMS Fire   4905471220
  GU13 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21603   9:00 am  NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue 3-2 NG0409 HERN Crush Grand Hamptons Park 1
21604   11:00 am  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 3-3 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Arrowbrook
21602   11:30 am  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 1-2 NG0435 TSC Real Draper Drive Park Turf 2
21601   12:00 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 0-0 NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G Long Bridge Park 3
21605   12:30 pm  NG0441 REST 04 Revolution 0-0 NG0406 SMS Fire Lake Fairfax #1
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21613   9:30 am  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 2-0 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
21612   9:30 am  NG0409 HERN Crush 2-1 NG0406 SMS Fire Hutchison Park #4 (Turf)
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21607   12:30 pm  NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G 1-0 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Dunkirk District Park #7
21610   1:00 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire 0-1 NG0435 TSC Real Calverton School Artificial Turf
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21616   8:30 am  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 3-2 NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue Long Bridge Park #4
21618   1:30 pm  NG0441 REST 04 Revolution 1-3 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Lake Fairfax #1
21620   3:00 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 2-2 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
21617   3:30 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 0-2 NG0409 HERN Crush Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21606   9:00 am  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 1-0 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Chesterfield
21615   2:00 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 3-1 NG0441 REST 04 Revolution Hammond High School Turf Field
21619   6:00 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire 1-1 NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21621   10:30 am  NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G 1-0 NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue Hallowing Point Park #11
21623   12:30 pm  NG0409 HERN Crush 3-0 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Arrowbrook
21625   2:00 pm  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 2-0 NG0435 TSC Real Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
21622   3:00 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 3-1 NG0441 REST 04 Revolution Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
21624   4:00 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire 0-1 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21626   9:00 am  NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue 2-2 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Grand Hamptons Park 1
21628   10:30 am  NG0441 REST 04 Revolution 0-1 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Lake Fairfax #1
21630   1:00 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 0-1 NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
21629   1:30 pm  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 2-2 NG0409 HERN Crush Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
21627   3:30 pm  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 0-0 NG0406 SMS Fire Arrowbrook
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21608   5:00 pm  NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue 3-0 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Lake Fairfax #1
21609   6:00 pm  NG0409 HERN Crush 3-0 NG0441 REST 04 Revolution Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21631   9:00 am  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 1-2 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Gunston Middle School #1
21632   11:30 am  NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G 2-1 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Hallowing Point Park #12
21634   12:00 pm  NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue 1-1 NG0441 REST 04 Revolution Grand Hamptons Park 1
21635   2:00 pm  NG0409 HERN Crush 4-0 NG0435 TSC Real Arrowbrook
21633   3:30 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 2-1 NG0406 SMS Fire Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21611   2:00 pm  NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G 1-0 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Hallowing Point Park #12
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21637   8:00 am  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 0-3 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Herndon High School Stadium Field
21640   1:30 pm  NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue 2-0 NG0435 TSC Real Grand Hamptons Park 1
21638   1:30 pm  NG0441 REST 04 Revolution 1-4 NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G Lake Fairfax #1
21636   3:15 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 0-2 NG0409 HERN Crush Washington-Lee HS Stadium
21639   4:30 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire 0-1 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21614   5:00 pm  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 1-1 NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21643   8:00 am  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 0-2 NG0441 REST 04 Revolution Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
21642   1:30 pm  NG0445 GRFL 2004 Courage Blue 4-4 NG0406 SMS Fire Grand Hamptons Park 1
21644   2:00 pm  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 2-1 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
21645   2:00 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 0-1 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
21641   4:30 pm  NG0437 CSA Cyclones 04G 0-3 NG0409 HERN Crush Dunkirk District Park #7
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 13), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/20/17 6:24 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day