contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G   25980121500
02. NG0408 BAC Union   19950416800
03. NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red   18963019710
04. NG0402 DAA Lightning   16953191000
05. NG0431 SYC Pride Blue   14943215910
06. NG0425 SEVP Premier Green   149432151200
07. NG0407 VYS Fire Black   7926181400
08. NG0434 PAC Cosmos   5916231500
09. NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange   5916281800
10. NG0449 MSI Academy Green   4917172300
  GU13 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21803   8:00 am  NG0449 MSI Academy Green 0-0 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21802   11:00 am  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 5-0 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21805   11:30 am  NG0431 SYC Pride Blue 1-2 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red South Run Park #6
21804   4:00 pm  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green 2-1 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Kinder Park Kinder Middle
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21815   10:30 am  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 0-1 NG0431 SYC Pride Blue Sherando #2
21813   11:00 am  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green 2-4 NG0408 BAC Union Kinder Park Kinder Middle
21812   1:00 pm  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 0-1 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21807   9:30 am  NG0402 DAA Lightning 1-0 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Davidsonville Park Field F
21810   3:30 pm  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red 4-0 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Long Park Turf #6
21808   5:00 pm  NG0449 MSI Academy Green 2-1 NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Maryland SoccerPlex #18
21806   6:00 pm  NG0408 BAC Union 2-2 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21816   10:00 am  NG0408 BAC Union 3-0 NG0449 MSI Academy Green Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
21820   10:30 am  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 2-2 NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Sherando #2
21817   12:30 pm  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 3-0 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Maryland SoccerPlex #24
21818   3:00 pm  NG0431 SYC Pride Blue 3-0 NG0407 VYS Fire Black South Run Park #6
21819   4:00 pm  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red 4-0 NG0402 DAA Lightning Long Park Turf #7
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21843   8:00 am  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green 1-1 NG0431 SYC Pride Blue Kinder Park Kinder Middle
21814   6:00 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 4-2 NG0449 MSI Academy Green Dunn Loring #1
21801   6:30 pm  NG0408 BAC Union 0-0 NG0402 DAA Lightning Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21823   2:30 pm  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 1-3 NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
21821   3:00 pm  NG0402 DAA Lightning 1-0 NG0449 MSI Academy Green Davidsonville Park Field F
21825   3:30 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 1-1 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Marshall High School Field #2
21822   5:00 pm  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 1-0 NG0431 SYC Pride Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21824   5:30 pm  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red 1-2 NG0408 BAC Union Long Park Turf #7
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21837   10:00 am  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green 0-1 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21827   2:00 pm  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green 1-0 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
21829   6:00 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 1-0 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Marshall High School Field #2
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21828   5:00 pm  NG0431 SYC Pride Blue 1-1 NG0408 BAC Union Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21835   12:00 pm  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 1-0 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Falls Church HS Practice Field
21832   5:00 pm  NG0402 DAA Lightning 0-3 NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Davidsonville Park Field F
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21809   8:30 am  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 0-4 NG0431 SYC Pride Blue Falls Church HS Practice Field
21830   4:30 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 0-1 NG0402 DAA Lightning Sherando #2
21831   5:00 pm  NG0408 BAC Union 1-0 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21836   8:30 am  NG0408 BAC Union 1-1 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
21838   10:30 am  NG0431 SYC Pride Blue 1-3 NG0402 DAA Lightning South Run Park #6
21840   12:00 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 4-1 NG0449 MSI Academy Green Sherando #2
21839   3:00 pm  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red 2-1 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Long Park Turf #7
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21811   10:00 am  NG0402 DAA Lightning 1-2 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Davidsonville Park Field E
21834   6:30 pm  NG0449 MSI Academy Green 1-3 NG0431 SYC Pride Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21842   1:30 pm  NG0449 MSI Academy Green 0-4 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Maryland SoccerPlex #2
21845   1:30 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 1-2 NG0408 BAC Union Sherando #2
21844   2:00 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 0-2 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Luther Jackson Middle School #1
21841   5:00 pm  NG0402 DAA Lightning 2-0 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Davidsonville Park Field E
Wed, June 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21826   6:30 pm  NG0449 MSI Academy Green 1-3 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21833   9:00 am  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 2-1 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Ridge Road Recreational Park Field #5 (Games Only)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 8), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/15/17 12:12 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day