contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU13 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G   10430111200
02. NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force)   943108300
03. NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue   7320111400
04. NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White   541125310
05. NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow   311004100
06. NG0416 SAC United White   321107500
07. NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G   3413041200
08. NG0432 SYC Pride Orange   010101400
09. NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes   020201600
10. NG0423 CYA '04G Black   0303001200
  GU13 Division 4 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21902   9:00 am  NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G 4-1 NG0432 SYC Pride Orange Dunkirk District Park #7
21901   9:30 am  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 0-1 NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G Witter Fields Complex #2
21905   10:30 am  NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow 4-1 NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes Grand Hamptons Park 1
21904   12:00 pm  NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue 4-3 NG0416 SAC United White Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
21903   3:00 pm  NG0423 CYA '04G Black 0-3 NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) Poplar Tree Park #3
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21941   5:30 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 2-3 NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) Culpeper Complex #2
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21913   10:30 am  NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue 1-1 NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
21911   1:00 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 0-5 NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G Culpeper Complex #1
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21908   2:30 pm  NG0423 CYA '04G Black 0-6 NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue Westfield HS Turf
21912   3:00 pm  NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) 2-0 NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
21907   3:30 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 1-4 NG0416 SAC United White Emerald Hill ES #2
21906   6:30 pm  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 1-1 NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21916   8:00 am  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 3-0 NG0423 CYA '04G Black Witter Fields Complex #2
21917   11:00 am  NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G 1-0 NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) Hallowing Point Park #12
21918   2:00 pm  NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow vs NG0416 SAC United White Grand Hamptons Park 1
21919   5:00 pm  NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes vs NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G John Champe HS Turf 2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21925   10:30 am  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0432 SYC Pride Orange Covenant Park #4
21934   3:30 pm  NG0423 CYA '04G Black vs NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow Westfield HS Turf
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21922   9:00 am  NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G vs NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow Hallowing Point Park #12
21924   12:30 pm  NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes vs NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White John Champe HS Turf 2
21921   1:00 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G vs NG0423 CYA '04G Black Culpeper Complex #1
21920   1:30 pm  NG0432 SYC Pride Orange vs NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue South Run Park #6
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21909   12:00 pm  NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) vs NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
21910   3:00 pm  NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes vs NG0432 SYC Pride Orange John Champe HS Turf 2
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21928   10:30 am  NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow vs NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White Grand Hamptons Park 1
21927   10:30 am  NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue vs NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
21930   11:00 am  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G vs NG0432 SYC Pride Orange Culpeper Complex #2
21929   2:30 pm  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) Howard CC #1
21926   4:30 pm  NG0423 CYA '04G Black vs NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G Poplar Tree Park #3
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21923   10:30 am  NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) vs NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
21914   4:30 pm  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0423 CYA '04G Black Covenant Park #4
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21931   9:30 am  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White vs NG0416 SAC United White Simpson Soccer Fields #2
21933   10:00 am  NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G vs NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes Hallowing Point Park #12
21932   12:30 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G vs NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue Culpeper Complex #2
21935   2:00 pm  NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) vs NG0432 SYC Pride Orange Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21915   6:30 pm  NG0432 SYC Pride Orange vs NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21937   9:00 am  NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue vs NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
21936   9:30 am  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White vs NG0438 EPIC 04G Blue (Force) Witter Fields Complex #2
21939   10:30 am  NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes vs NG0416 SAC United White John Champe HS Turf 2
21938   12:00 pm  NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow vs NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G Grand Hamptons Park 1
21940   12:00 pm  NG0432 SYC Pride Orange vs NG0423 CYA '04G Black South Run Park #6
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21944   10:30 am  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0436 CSA Cannons 04G Howard CC #1
21943   1:30 pm  NG0426 FRSA ROX 04G Blue vs NG0448 GRFL 2004 Courage Yellow Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
21942   3:00 pm  NG0423 CYA '04G Black vs NG0429 ODFC Tornadoes Westfield HS Turf
21945   4:00 pm  NG0432 SYC Pride Orange vs NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White South Run Park #6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 9:27 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day