contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU14 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0334 SYC Force Yellow   22971123610
02. NG0306 VYS Fury Black   17952215700
03. NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush   169531181000
04. NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red   15942313710
05. NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White   139441111310
06. NG0304 BAC Alliance   13920712840
07. NG0324 CYA 03G Gold   12933310900
08. NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI   119342161300
09. NG0308 ASA United 03   3906342200
10. NG0350 ASA Attack 03   1908153200
  GU14 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22203   10:30 am  NG0304 BAC Alliance 0-0 NG0324 CYA 03G Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22201   12:30 pm  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White 4-0 NG0350 ASA Attack 03 Witter Fields Complex #2
22205   2:30 pm  NG0334 SYC Force Yellow 3-0 NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush South Run Park #6
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22211   9:30 am  NG0350 ASA Attack 03 2-2 NG0308 ASA United 03 Meade HS Field C
22215   4:00 pm  NG0306 VYS Fury Black 1-3 NG0334 SYC Force Yellow Marshall High School Field #2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22210   12:30 pm  NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush 0-2 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
22209   2:00 pm  NG0324 CYA 03G Gold 0-1 NG0334 SYC Force Yellow Sully Highlands 2
22206   6:00 pm  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White 1-0 NG0308 ASA United 03 Witter Fields Complex #2
22208   7:30 pm  NG0304 BAC Alliance 3-3 NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22217   10:00 am  NG0308 ASA United 03 1-1 NG0324 CYA 03G Gold Old Mill HS Turf Field
22219   12:30 pm  NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush 3-0 NG0350 ASA Attack 03 Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
22216   12:30 pm  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White 0-0 NG0304 BAC Alliance Witter Fields Complex #2
22218   1:30 pm  NG0334 SYC Force Yellow 0-1 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red South Run Park #6
22220   4:00 pm  NG0306 VYS Fury Black 1-0 NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI Luther Jackson Middle School #1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22213     NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI 3-0 NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #3
22235   3:30 pm  NG0324 CYA 03G Gold 1-0 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Sully Highlands 2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22221   12:00 pm  NG0350 ASA Attack 03 1-4 NG0304 BAC Alliance Meade HS Field C
22222   1:30 pm  NG0308 ASA United 03 0-3 NG0334 SYC Force Yellow Meade HS Field C
22223   3:30 pm  NG0324 CYA 03G Gold 2-1 NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI Sully Highlands 2
22225   6:00 pm  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red 1-1 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Long Park Turf #6
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22212   11:30 am  NG0324 CYA 03G Gold 0-3 NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush Westfield HS Turf
22202   12:00 pm  NG0308 ASA United 03 0-4 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Meade HS Field B
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22227   11:00 am  NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush 3-0 NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
22230   11:30 am  NG0306 VYS Fury Black 2-1 NG0350 ASA Attack 03 Jones Branch Park #1 Large
22228   12:30 pm  NG0334 SYC Force Yellow 3-0 NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
22226   1:30 pm  NG0304 BAC Alliance 0-0 NG0308 ASA United 03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22229   3:30 pm  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red 1-1 NG0324 CYA 03G Gold Long Park Turf #6
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22224   1:30 pm  NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush 3-1 NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22231   11:00 am  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White 3-1 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Simpson Soccer Fields #2
22234   4:00 pm  NG0304 BAC Alliance 2-2 NG0334 SYC Force Yellow Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22214   12:00 pm  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red 0-1 NG0304 BAC Alliance Long Park #5
22238   2:00 pm  NG0334 SYC Force Yellow 6-1 NG0350 ASA Attack 03 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22239     NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush 0-3 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
22237   2:00 pm  NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI 4-1 NG0308 ASA United 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #14
22236   2:00 pm  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White 2-0 NG0324 CYA 03G Gold Witter Fields Complex #2
22240   6:00 pm  NG0306 VYS Fury Black 1-1 NG0304 BAC Alliance Jones Branch Park #1 Large
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22233   12:00 pm  NG0308 ASA United 03 0-5 NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush Meade HS Field C
22204   3:30 pm  NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI 1-1 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22242   10:00 am  NG0304 BAC Alliance 1-1 NG0349 TCSC 03 Rush Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22243   3:00 pm  NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI 1-2 NG0334 SYC Force Yellow Maryland SoccerPlex #14
22241   3:30 pm  NG0350 ASA Attack 03 0-5 NG0324 CYA 03G Gold Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
22245   3:30 pm  NG0306 VYS Fury Black 3-0 NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Luther Jackson Middle School #1
22244   5:00 pm  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red 2-0 NG0308 ASA United 03 Long Park Turf #6
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22207     NG0350 ASA Attack 03 0-3 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Meade HS Field B
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22232   11:00 am  NG0350 ASA Attack 03 0-3 NG0354 POT Transfer from MSI Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 22), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/29/17 7:24 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day