contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU14 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0302 BAC Blue Star   24880029500
02. NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03   17851212600
03. NG0362 BSC Dynamite   168521241300
04. NG0317 SAC United White   14842211910
05. NG0357 MSC Dragons Green   1072148700
06. NG0330 BSC Panthers   8723271300
07. NG0322 LAUR Tigers   78134131310
08. NG0355 OLNY Power   5714271000
09. NG0307 VYS Fury White   48161122400
10. NG0326 GSC Premier 03   0707012400
  GU14 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22301   8:30 am  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 3-0 NG0362 BSC Dynamite Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
22302   10:30 am  NG0330 BSC Panthers 1-1 NG0317 SAC United White Broadneck High School field 6
22304   2:00 pm  NG0307 VYS Fury White 0-6 NG0355 OLNY Power Dunn Loring #1
22303   3:00 pm  NG0326 GSC Premier 03 0-4 NG0322 LAUR Tigers Mount Vernon High School RF#1
22305   5:00 pm  NG0357 MSC Dragons Green 1-1 NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 Maryland SoccerPlex #18
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22313   2:30 pm  NG0307 VYS Fury White 1-7 NG0302 BAC Blue Star Dunn Loring #1
22315   3:00 pm  NG0317 SAC United White 0-0 NG0357 MSC Dragons Green Covenant Park #7
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22309   12:00 pm  NG0322 LAUR Tigers 1-1 NG0357 MSC Dragons Green Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
22307   3:00 pm  NG0362 BSC Dynamite 3-0 NG0355 OLNY Power Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22318   9:30 am  NG0357 MSC Dragons Green 3-0 NG0355 OLNY Power Maryland SoccerPlex #24
22320   1:00 pm  NG0317 SAC United White 3-2 NG0307 VYS Fury White Hammond High School Turf Field
22319   2:00 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 3-0 NG0362 BSC Dynamite John Champe HS Turf 2
22316   4:30 pm  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 3-0 NG0326 GSC Premier 03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22308   9:30 am  NG0326 GSC Premier 03 0-4 NG0307 VYS Fury White Grist Mill Park #4
22335   11:00 am  NG0322 LAUR Tigers 1-2 NG0317 SAC United White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
22306   4:30 pm  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 5-1 NG0330 BSC Panthers Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22321   9:30 am  NG0362 BSC Dynamite 8-1 NG0326 GSC Premier 03 Broadneck High School field 6
22323   1:45 pm  NG0322 LAUR Tigers 3-3 NG0307 VYS Fury White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
22324   2:00 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 2-3 NG0302 BAC Blue Star John Champe HS Turf 2
22325   3:00 pm  NG0355 OLNY Power 0-1 NG0317 SAC United White OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22317   3:00 pm  NG0330 BSC Panthers 1-1 NG0322 LAUR Tigers Broadneck High School field 6
22332   4:30 pm  NG0362 BSC Dynamite 3-2 NG0307 VYS Fury White Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22327   10:00 am  NG0307 VYS Fury White 0-1 NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 Jones Branch Park #1 Large
22328   2:00 pm  NG0357 MSC Dragons Green 1-4 NG0302 BAC Blue Star Maryland SoccerPlex #2
22326   5:00 pm  NG0326 GSC Premier 03 0-3 NG0330 BSC Panthers Mount Vernon High School RF#1
22329   5:00 pm  NG0355 OLNY Power 1-1 NG0322 LAUR Tigers OBGC Community Park #4
22330   6:30 pm  NG0317 SAC United White 3-4 NG0362 BSC Dynamite Covenant Park #1
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22312   3:00 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 3-2 NG0322 LAUR Tigers John Champe HS Turf 2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22331   12:30 pm  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 2-0 NG0355 OLNY Power Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
22333   1:00 pm  NG0330 BSC Panthers 0-1 NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 Broadneck High School field 6
22334   2:00 pm  NG0326 GSC Premier 03 0-1 NG0357 MSC Dragons Green Mount Vernon High School RF#1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22311   2:30 pm  NG0362 BSC Dynamite 5-0 NG0330 BSC Panthers Broadneck High School field 6
22310   3:30 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 1-0 NG0317 SAC United White Freedom HS Practice Field
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22340   9:00 am  NG0317 SAC United White 1-0 NG0326 GSC Premier 03 Covenant Park #8
22338   12:30 pm  NG0357 MSC Dragons Green 1-1 NG0362 BSC Dynamite Maryland SoccerPlex #14
22339   1:30 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 0-0 NG0355 OLNY Power John Champe HS Turf 2
22336   2:00 pm  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 2-0 NG0322 LAUR Tigers Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22337   4:30 pm  NG0307 VYS Fury White 0-1 NG0330 BSC Panthers Jones Branch Park #1 Large
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22314   3:30 pm  NG0355 OLNY Power vs NG0326 GSC Premier 03 OBGC Community Park 1
22322   5:30 pm  NG0330 BSC Panthers vs NG0357 MSC Dragons Green Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22345   11:00 am  NG0317 SAC United White vs NG0302 BAC Blue Star Covenant Park #8
22344   2:30 pm  NG0355 OLNY Power vs NG0330 BSC Panthers OBGC Community Park #4
22341   3:00 pm  NG0362 BSC Dynamite vs NG0322 LAUR Tigers Broadneck High School field 6
22342   3:00 pm  NG0326 GSC Premier 03 vs NG0337 ODFC Quest Premier '03 Mount Vernon High School RF#1
22343   6:30 pm  NG0307 VYS Fury White vs NG0357 MSC Dragons Green Luther Jackson Middle School #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 18), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/25/17 10:50 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day