contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU14 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury   27990040610
02. NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy   19962119900
03. NG0347 CFC 03G Red   189513221900
04. NG0335 FCVA Premier   189630281510
05. NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red   159540181510
06. NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue   139441121520
07. NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G   7926171801
08. NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G   79261161900
09. NG0359 SAC United Gold   6927092900
10. NG0342 TSC Pride   1908173300
  GU14 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22501   9:00 am  NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury 10-0 NG0347 CFC 03G Red Bryantown Sports Complex #12
22505   12:00 pm  NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue 3-1 NG0359 SAC United Gold Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
22502   3:30 pm  NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G 1-1 NG0342 TSC Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #18
22503   5:30 pm  NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy 1-0 NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G Long Park Turf #7
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22512   9:00 am  NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G 1-3 NG0359 SAC United Gold Dunkirk District Park #7
22513   12:00 pm  NG0335 FCVA Premier 1-3 NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury Bles Park #1
22511   12:00 pm  NG0347 CFC 03G Red 4-0 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Ridge Road Rec Center DC Full sided field
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22509   11:00 am  NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G 0-1 NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Dunkirk District Park #7
22508   2:00 pm  NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy 1-2 NG0335 FCVA Premier Long Park Turf #6
22510   4:00 pm  NG0359 SAC United Gold 3-2 NG0342 TSC Pride Covenant Park #4
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22517   8:00 am  NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G 3-2 NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G Maryland SoccerPlex #24
22519   11:00 am  NG0359 SAC United Gold 0-2 NG0347 CFC 03G Red Covenant Park #8
22518   12:30 pm  NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue 2-3 NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
22516   1:30 pm  NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury 3-0 NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22514   11:00 am  NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red 1-3 NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy Tyrell Park Field #1
22524   1:30 pm  NG0359 SAC United Gold 0-4 NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury Covenant Park #4
22504   4:00 pm  NG0335 FCVA Premier 2-0 NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red Bles Park #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22523   9:00 am  NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G 5-1 NG0335 FCVA Premier Hallowing Point Park #11
22522   12:30 pm  NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G 0-1 NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18
22525   1:00 pm  NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red 5-0 NG0342 TSC Pride Tyrell Park Field #1
22521   3:00 pm  NG0347 CFC 03G Red 1-1 NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy Ridge Road Rec Center DC Full sided field
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22507   10:00 am  NG0347 CFC 03G Red 3-1 NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
22515   12:00 pm  NG0342 TSC Pride 0-2 NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22529   9:00 am  NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red 2-1 NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G Tyrell Park Field #1
22528   11:00 am  NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue 1-2 NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
22530   11:30 am  NG0342 TSC Pride 1-2 NG0347 CFC 03G Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
22526   2:00 pm  NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy 1-0 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Long Park Turf #6
22527   6:30 pm  NG0335 FCVA Premier 7-0 NG0359 SAC United Gold Bles Park #1
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22520   2:00 pm  NG0342 TSC Pride 0-5 NG0335 FCVA Premier Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22531   12:30 pm  NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury 4-2 NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
22534   2:00 pm  NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy 3-0 NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Long Park Turf #7
22532   2:00 pm  NG0347 CFC 03G Red 6-2 NG0335 FCVA Premier Ridge Road Rec Center DC Full sided field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22533   9:00 am  NG0359 SAC United Gold 1-3 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Covenant Park #4
22535   10:30 am  NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G 3-2 NG0342 TSC Pride BGE
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22536   9:00 am  NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury 4-2 NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
22538   12:30 pm  NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue 2-2 NG0347 CFC 03G Red Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
22539   1:30 pm  NG0359 SAC United Gold 0-3 NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red Howard CC #1
22540   3:00 pm  NG0342 TSC Pride 1-5 NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
22537   4:30 pm  NG0335 FCVA Premier 4-0 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Bles Park #1
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22506   11:30 am  NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury 3-0 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22545   10:00 am  NG0342 TSC Pride 0-7 NG0364 LAPL La Plata Fury Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
22544   11:30 am  NG0353 PWSI Courage Girls 2003 Red 1-0 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Tyrell Park Field #2
22541   12:30 pm  NG0347 CFC 03G Red 2-2 NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G Ridge Road Rec Center DC Full sided field
22543   2:00 pm  NG0335 FCVA Premier 4-0 NG0311 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Bles Park #1
22542   3:30 pm  NG0361 VSA 03G Select Navy 4-1 NG0359 SAC United Gold Long Park Turf #6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 7:26 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day