contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU14 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03   20961214600
02. NG0341 TSC Red Stars   15942312800
03. NG0325 GSC Elite 03   149432211400
04. NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange   129333101300
05. NG0360 SCAA Green 03G   129333161410
06. NG0309 HERN Sting   119342111400
07. NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue   119342131900
08. NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03   109351141420
09. NG0316 SAC United Blue   99243121600
10. NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White   99243141930
  GU14 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22101   11:30 am  NG0325 GSC Elite 03 1-1 NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Mount Vernon High School RF#1
22103   12:30 pm  NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 2-0 NG0316 SAC United Blue John Champe HS Turf 2
22102   3:30 pm  NG0309 HERN Sting 3-2 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Arrowbrook
22105   6:00 pm  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue 2-3 NG0341 TSC Red Stars Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22114   2:30 pm  NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 0-1 NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22115   9:30 am  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 2-0 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Sherando #4
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22110   4:15 pm  NG0341 TSC Red Stars 0-1 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22116   8:00 am  NG0325 GSC Elite 03 1-2 NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 Mount Vernon High School RF#1
22119   10:30 am  NG0341 TSC Red Stars 0-0 NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
22117   12:30 pm  NG0309 HERN Sting 1-0 NG0316 SAC United Blue Arrowbrook
22120   1:30 pm  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 1-1 NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Sherando #2
Mon, April 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22111   6:30 pm  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White 2-1 NG0309 HERN Sting Arrowbrook
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22106   8:00 am  NG0325 GSC Elite 03 3-2 NG0309 HERN Sting Grist Mill Park #4
22130   4:30 pm  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 2-1 NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Sherando #2
22104   5:00 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 2-1 NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 South County MS Turf #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22122   9:30 am  NG0309 HERN Sting 1-1 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Arrowbrook
22124   10:30 am  NG0341 TSC Red Stars 2-1 NG0325 GSC Elite 03 Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
22121   11:00 am  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White 1-2 NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 Arrowbrook
22123   11:00 am  NG0316 SAC United Blue 3-1 NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Covenant Park #8
22125   2:30 pm  NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 4-1 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22109   12:30 pm  NG0316 SAC United Blue 0-2 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Covenant Park #4
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22128   9:00 am  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue 0-5 NG0325 GSC Elite 03 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
22129   2:30 pm  NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 2-3 NG0316 SAC United Blue Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
22126   3:00 pm  NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 1-2 NG0309 HERN Sting John Champe HS Turf 2
22127   3:30 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 1-2 NG0341 TSC Red Stars South County MS Turf #2
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22112   1:30 pm  NG0316 SAC United Blue 1-1 NG0341 TSC Red Stars Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22133   8:00 am  NG0309 HERN Sting 0-0 NG0341 TSC Red Stars Arrowbrook
22134   9:00 am  NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 2-0 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue John Champe HS Turf 2
22132   11:00 am  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White 1-5 NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Arrowbrook
22135   11:00 am  NG0316 SAC United Blue 1-1 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Covenant Park #8
22131   3:30 pm  NG0325 GSC Elite 03 0-2 NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 Mount Vernon High School RF#1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22107   3:30 pm  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White 2-1 NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 Herndon High School Stadium Field
22108   5:00 pm  NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 2-2 NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Freedom HS Practice Field
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22138   12:30 pm  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue 6-5 NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
22136   1:00 pm  NG0325 GSC Elite 03 5-3 NG0316 SAC United Blue Mount Vernon High School RF#1
22139   2:30 pm  NG0341 TSC Red Stars 4-0 NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
22140   4:30 pm  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 0-0 NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 Sherando #2
22137   5:00 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 2-1 NG0309 HERN Sting South County MS Turf #2
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22118   2:00 pm  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue 1-1 NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 Smith Lake Park #1
22113   3:30 pm  NG0325 GSC Elite 03 2-2 NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Grist Mill Park #5
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22141   11:00 am  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White 1-1 NG0316 SAC United Blue Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
22145   11:00 am  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 0-3 NG0325 GSC Elite 03 Sherando #4
22142   12:00 pm  NG0336 ODFC Quest United 03 2-0 NG0341 TSC Red Stars John Champe HS Turf 2
22143   4:30 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 0-1 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue South County MS Turf #2
22144   5:00 pm  NG0301 VIST Shenandoah FC Elite 03 3-0 NG0309 HERN Sting Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 13), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/20/17 11:26 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day