contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU16 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0151 SMS Blaze   22870123240
02. NG0131 SYC Pride Blue   16852125900
03. NG0129 SYC United White   16852120920
04. NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue   148422161260
05. NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White   14842214810
06. NG0103 VIST Freedom FC   138431131210
07. NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride   9734082550
08. NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White   88242171540
09. NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange   88242101820
10. NG0124 FPYC United 01   76231121500
11. NG0106 LOUD 01G White   3805351821
12. NG0107 VIST United   0707002010
  GU16 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23207   11:00 am  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White 0-0 NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Lake Fairfax #4
23221   5:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue 0-1 NG0151 SMS Blaze South Run Park #5
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23205   8:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White 0-0 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23202   9:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 3-1 NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
23201   9:00 am  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange 0-4 NG0124 FPYC United 01 OBGC Community Park #3
23204   12:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White 4-0 NG0107 VIST United Linway Terrace Park #1
23206   3:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze 6-0 NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
23203   5:00 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 1-1 NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Broad Run HS Stadium
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23210   2:00 pm  NG0107 VIST United 0-2 NG0129 SYC United White Kincheloe #2
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23217   2:00 pm  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC 2-5 NG0124 FPYC United 01 Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23218   3:00 pm  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride 0-3 NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Tyrell Park Field #2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23213   8:00 am  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 0-2 NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Ida Lee Park #2
23233   6:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue 0-3 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC South Run Park #5
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23220   8:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White 5-2 NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23219   10:00 am  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White 1-1 NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Linway Terrace Park #1
23224   3:00 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 1-2 NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Riverside HS Stadium
23222   4:00 pm  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0107 VIST United Draper Drive Park Turf 2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23223   9:00 am  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC 1-0 NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23225   3:30 pm  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange 3-4 NG0129 SYC United White OBGC Community Park #4
23245   4:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue 5-2 NG0124 FPYC United 01 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23208   4:30 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 1-1 NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Conklin Park #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23228   10:00 am  NG0124 FPYC United 01 0-2 NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
23226   11:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 1-1 NG0151 SMS Blaze Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
23230   12:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White 2-3 NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Linway Terrace Park #1
23229   2:00 pm  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC 3-0 NG0106 LOUD 01G White Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23227   2:00 pm  NG0107 VIST United 0-4 NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Kincheloe #2
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23211   2:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze 4-1 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Chaptico Park Field 2
23214   3:30 pm  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 3-0 NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
23212   4:00 pm  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23234   10:00 am  NG0124 FPYC United 01 1-1 NG0106 LOUD 01G White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
23236   11:00 am  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride 0-3 NG0129 SYC United White Chinn Park #2
23231   1:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze 7-0 NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Chaptico Park Field 2
23235   4:30 pm  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White 3-3 NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23209   12:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue 4-2 NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23216   2:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze 2-0 NG0107 VIST United Calverton School Artificial Turf
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23238   9:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 3-1 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
23242   10:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White 0-1 NG0151 SMS Blaze Hayfield High School Stadium
23239   11:00 am  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride 0-8 NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Chinn Park #2
23240   12:00 pm  NG0124 FPYC United 01 0-5 NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
23237   3:00 pm  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange 4-0 NG0107 VIST United OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23241   10:30 am  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White 2-1 NG0106 LOUD 01G White Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
23215   11:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White 0-3 NG0131 SYC Pride Blue South Run Park #6
23232   2:00 pm  NG0107 VIST United 0-1 NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Kincheloe #2
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23246   10:30 am  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White 3-0 NG0107 VIST United Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
23244   11:00 am  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride 3-2 NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Tyrell Park Field #1
23248   1:00 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 0-6 NG0129 SYC United White Riverside HS Stadium
23247   2:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White 0-1 NG0151 SMS Blaze Linway Terrace Park #1
23243   5:00 pm  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange 0-2 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC OBGC Community Park #3
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23249   9:00 am  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange vs NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride OBGC Community Park #4
23250   11:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs NG0124 FPYC United 01 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
23252   11:00 am  NG0107 VIST United vs NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Kincheloe #2
23253   11:00 am  NG0106 LOUD 01G White vs NG0151 SMS Blaze Riverside HS Stadium
23254   12:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White vs NG0129 SYC United White Linway Terrace Park #1
23251   6:00 pm  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White vs NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Lake Fairfax #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 18), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/25/17 10:46 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day