contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU16 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0151 SMS Blaze   622007000
02. NG0103 VIST Freedom FC   421013000
03. NG0129 SYC United White   421012000
04. NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White   431114300
05. NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange   431112420
06. NG0124 FPYC United 01   311004000
07. NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White   311004020
08. NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue   311003100
09. NG0106 LOUD 01G White   120111300
10. NG0131 SYC Pride Blue   130211500
11. NG0107 VIST United   020200600
12. NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride   020200900
  GU16 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23207   11:00 am  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White 0-0 NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Lake Fairfax #4
23221   5:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue 0-1 NG0151 SMS Blaze South Run Park #5
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23205   8:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White 0-0 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23202   9:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 3-1 NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
23201   9:00 am  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange 0-4 NG0124 FPYC United 01 OBGC Community Park #3
23204   12:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White 4-0 NG0107 VIST United Linway Terrace Park #1
23206   3:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze 6-0 NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
23203   5:00 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 1-1 NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Broad Run HS Stadium
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23210   2:00 pm  NG0107 VIST United 0-2 NG0129 SYC United White Kincheloe #2
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23217   2:00 pm  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC vs NG0124 FPYC United 01 Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23218   3:00 pm  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride 0-3 NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Tyrell Park Field #2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23213   8:00 am  NG0106 LOUD 01G White 0-2 NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Ida Lee Park #2
23233   6:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue 0-3 NG0103 VIST Freedom FC South Run Park #5
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23220   8:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White vs NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23219   10:00 am  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White vs NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Linway Terrace Park #1
23224   3:00 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White vs NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Riverside HS Stadium
23222   4:00 pm  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0107 VIST United Draper Drive Park Turf 2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23208   9:00 am  NG0106 LOUD 01G White vs NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Conklin Park #1
23223   9:00 am  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC vs NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23225   3:30 pm  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange vs NG0129 SYC United White OBGC Community Park #4
23245   4:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue vs NG0124 FPYC United 01 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23228   10:00 am  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
23226   11:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs NG0151 SMS Blaze Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
23230   12:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White vs NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Linway Terrace Park #1
23229   2:00 pm  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC vs NG0106 LOUD 01G White Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23227   2:00 pm  NG0107 VIST United vs NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Kincheloe #2
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23214   10:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Duff Green Park #1
23211   2:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze vs NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Chaptico Park Field 2
23212   4:00 pm  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23234   10:00 am  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0106 LOUD 01G White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
23236   11:00 am  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride vs NG0129 SYC United White Chinn Park #2
23232   11:00 am  NG0107 VIST United vs NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Kincheloe #2
23231   1:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze vs NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Chaptico Park Field 2
23235   4:30 pm  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White vs NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23209   12:00 pm  NG0131 SYC Pride Blue vs NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23216   2:00 pm  NG0151 SMS Blaze vs NG0107 VIST United Chaptico Park Field 2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23238   9:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
23242   10:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White vs NG0151 SMS Blaze Hayfield High School Stadium
23239   11:00 am  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride vs NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Chinn Park #1
23240   12:00 pm  NG0124 FPYC United 01 vs NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
23237   3:00 pm  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange vs NG0107 VIST United OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23241   10:30 am  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White vs NG0106 LOUD 01G White Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
23215   11:00 am  NG0129 SYC United White vs NG0131 SYC Pride Blue South Run Park #6
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23246   10:30 am  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White vs NG0107 VIST United Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
23244   11:00 am  NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride vs NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Tyrell Park Field #1
23248   1:00 pm  NG0106 LOUD 01G White vs NG0129 SYC United White Riverside HS Stadium
23243   2:00 pm  NG0103 VIST Freedom FC vs NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange Highland Middle School Middle School Grass
23247   2:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White vs NG0151 SMS Blaze Linway Terrace Park #1
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23249   9:00 am  NG0140 OLNY Freedom Orange vs NG0138 PWSI Courage Girls 2001 Pride OBGC Community Park #4
23250   11:00 am  NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs NG0124 FPYC United 01 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
23252   11:00 am  NG0107 VIST United vs NG0103 VIST Freedom FC Kincheloe #2
23253   11:00 am  NG0106 LOUD 01G White vs NG0151 SMS Blaze Riverside HS Stadium
23254   12:00 pm  NG0134 MCLN 2001 Girls White vs NG0129 SYC United White Linway Terrace Park #1
23251   6:00 pm  NG0143 GRFL 2001 Renegades White vs NG0131 SYC Pride Blue Lake Fairfax #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 8:36 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day