contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU16 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0149 TSC Dinamitas   25980133800
02. NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G   229711331100
03. NG0111 VYS Freedom White   199621191020
04. NG0147 SAC United Blue   199621281400
05. NG0110 VYS Freedom Black   138431151200
06. NG0150 SEVP Fire   129450151310
07. NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G   79261162910
08. NG0120 ARL 01G Blue   7926172220
09. NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red   2806272160
10. NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red   1908163920
  GU16 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23307   9:00 am  NG0120 ARL 01G Blue 0-1 NG0111 VYS Freedom White Long Bridge Park #1
23310   2:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 2-0 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G Jones Branch Park #1 Large
23306   8:00 pm  NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red 0-6 NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23304   10:00 am  NG0150 SEVP Fire 1-2 NG0111 VYS Freedom White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
23305   12:30 pm  NG0149 TSC Dinamitas 1-0 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
23303   1:00 pm  NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red 0-2 NG0147 SAC United Blue Tyrell Park Field #1
23301   3:30 pm  NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red 1-3 NG0120 ARL 01G Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23308   9:00 am  NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red 0-1 NG0150 SEVP Fire Chinn Park #1
23335   1:00 pm  NG0147 SAC United Blue 5-0 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G Covenant Park #1
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23314   10:00 am  NG0111 VYS Freedom White 4-1 NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red Marshall High School Field #2
23313   12:30 pm  NG0150 SEVP Fire 3-0 NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red Kinder Park Kinder Middle
23315   1:00 pm  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 2-6 NG0149 TSC Dinamitas Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23343   2:00 pm  NG0150 SEVP Fire 1-3 NG0149 TSC Dinamitas Kinder Park Kinder Middle
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23319   10:00 am  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 3-0 NG0120 ARL 01G Blue Marshall High School Field #2
23317   12:00 pm  NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G 6-2 NG0147 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #8
23320   2:00 pm  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 2-5 NG0150 SEVP Fire Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23316   2:00 pm  NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red 1-1 NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23309   9:00 am  NG0147 SAC United Blue 2-3 NG0149 TSC Dinamitas Howard CC #1
23311   5:15 pm  NG0120 ARL 01G Blue 0-6 NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G Chesterfield
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23325   10:00 am  NG0111 VYS Freedom White 1-0 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G James Madison HS
23324   2:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 2-0 NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red James Madison HS
23323   2:30 pm  NG0147 SAC United Blue 1-0 NG0150 SEVP Fire Covenant Park #1
23321   5:00 pm  NG0120 ARL 01G Blue 2-1 NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
23322   5:30 pm  NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G 3-4 NG0149 TSC Dinamitas Maryland SoccerPlex #18
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23318     NG0149 TSC Dinamitas 3-0 NG0111 VYS Freedom White Hammond High School Turf Field
23312   10:30 am  NG0147 SAC United Blue 4-2 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Covenant Park #4
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23330   12:30 pm  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 4-1 NG0120 ARL 01G Blue Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23326   1:00 pm  NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red 1-4 NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G Tyrell Park Field #2
23329   2:00 pm  NG0111 VYS Freedom White 2-2 NG0147 SAC United Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #1
23328   2:30 pm  NG0149 TSC Dinamitas 9-0 NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
23327   5:30 pm  NG0150 SEVP Fire 2-3 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23334   9:00 am  NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red 0-4 NG0149 TSC Dinamitas Chinn Park #2
23331   4:00 pm  NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red 1-6 NG0111 VYS Freedom White Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23332   10:00 am  NG0120 ARL 01G Blue 1-2 NG0150 SEVP Fire Chesterfield
23302   10:00 am  NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G 4-2 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23339   10:00 am  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 1-3 NG0111 VYS Freedom White Marshall High School Field #2
23340   2:00 pm  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 3-3 NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23337   3:30 pm  NG0150 SEVP Fire 0-1 NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G Kinder Park Kinder Middle
23336   3:30 pm  NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red 1-6 NG0147 SAC United Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
23338   4:00 pm  NG0149 TSC Dinamitas 0-0 NG0120 ARL 01G Blue Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23333   11:30 am  NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G 2-2 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Ridge Road Recreational Park Field #5 (Games Only)
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23344   10:00 am  NG0111 VYS Freedom White 0-1 NG0127 MRM Rush Malietoa '01G Marshall High School Field #2
23345   12:00 pm  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 3-2 NG0114 ALEX 01 Girls Red Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23341   1:00 pm  NG0120 ARL 01G Blue 0-4 NG0147 SAC United Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
23342   1:00 pm  NG0137 PWSI Girls 2001 Red vs NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Tyrell Park Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 9:43 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day